Fantacalcio
Risultati in tempo reale Risultati in tempo reale
   
                         
   
Girone A
   
Twente - Santander
Schalke - Paris S.G.
Santander - Schalke
Man. City - Twente
Paris S.G. - Santander
Schalke - Man. City
Twente - Schalke
Man. City - Paris S.G.
Paris S.G. - Twente
Santander - Man. City


1-0
3-1
1-1
3-2
2-2
0-2
2-1
0-0
4-0
3-1

Man. City
Twente
Paris S.G.
Santander
Shalke
7
6
5
5
4
CLASSIFICA
   
 
Girone B
     
Galatasaray - Olympiakos
Hertha Berlin - Benfica
Metalist Kharkiv - Hertha Berlin
Benfica - Galatasaray
Galatasaray - Metalist Kharkiv
Olympiakos - Benfica
Metalist Kharkiv - Olympiakos
Hertha Berlin - Galatasaray
Benfica - Metalist Kharkiv
Olympiakos - Hertha Berlin


1-0
1-1
0-0
0-2
0-1
5-1
1-0
0-1
0-1
4 -0
Metalist
Galatasaray
Olympiacos
Herta Berlin
Benfica
10
9
6
2
1
CLASSIFICA
   
 
                         
   
Girone C
   
  Partizan Belgrade - Sampdoria
Seville - Stuttgart
Stuttgart - Partizan Belgrade
Standard Liege - Seville
Partizan Belgrade - Standard Liege
Sampdoria - Stuttgart
Standard Liege - Sampdoria
Seville - Partizan Belgrade
Stuttgart - Standard Liege
Sampdoria - Seville


1-2
2-0
2-0
1-0
0-1
1-1
3-0
3-0
3-0
1-0
Standard Liege
Stuttgart
Sampdoria
Seville
Partizan Belgrado
9
7
7
6
0
CLASSIFICA
   
 
Girone D
   
Dinamo Zagreb - NEC
Udinese - Tottenham
Tottenham - Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Mosca - Udinese
NEC - Tottenham
Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Mosca
Spartak Mosca - NEC
Udinese - Dinamo Zagreb
NEC - Udinese
Tottenham - Spartak Mosca


3-2
2-0
4-0
1-2
0-1
0-1
1-2
2-1
2-0
2-2
Udinese
Tottenham
Nec
Spartak Mosca
Dinamo Zagabria
9
7
6
4
3
CLASSIFICA
   
 
                         
   
Girone E
   
Sporting Braga - Portsmouth
Heerenveen - Milan
Milan - Sporting Braga
Wolfsburg - Heerenveen
Portsmouth - Milan
Sporting Braga - Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg - Portsmouth
Heerenveen - Sporting Braga
Portsmouth - Heerenveen
Milan - Wolfsburg


3-0
1-3
1-0
5-1
2-2
2-3
3-2
1-2
3-0
2-2
Wolfsburg
Milan
Sporting Braga
Porthsmouth
Heerenveen
10
8
6
4
0
CLASSIFICA
   
 
Girone F
   
MŠK Žilina - Amburgo
Aston Villa - Ajax
Ajax - MŠK Žilina
Slavia Prague - Aston Villa
MŠK Žilina - Slavia Prague
Amburgo - Ajax
Aston Villa - MŠK Žilina
Slavia Prague - Amburgo
Amburgo - Aston Villa
Ajax - Slavia Prague


1-2
2-1
1-0
0-1
0-0
0-1
1-2
0-2
3-1
2-2
Amburgo
Ajax
Aston Villa
MŠK Žilina
Slavia Praga
9
7
6
4
2
CLASSIFICA
   
 
                         
   
Girone G
   
FC Copenhagen Saint-Etienne
Rosenborg Club Brugge KV
Saint-Etienne Rosenborg
Valencia FC Copenhagen
Club Brugge KV Saint-Etienne
Rosenborg Valencia
FC Copenhagen Rosenborg
Valencia Club Brugge KV
Saint-Etienne Valencia
Club Brugge KV FC Copenhagen

1-3
0-0
3-0
1-1
1-1
0-4
1-1
1-1
2-2
0-1
Saint-Etienne
Valencia
Copenhagen
Club Brugge
Rosenborg
8
6
5
3
2
CLASSIFICA
   
 
Girone H
   
CSKA Moskva - Deportivo
Nancy - Feyenoord
Lech Poznan - Nancy
Feyenoord - CSKA Moskva
Deportivo - Feyenoord
CSKA Moskva - Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan - Deportivo
Nancy - CSKA Moskva
Deportivo - Nancy
Feyenoord - Lech Poznan


3-0
3-0
2-2
1-3
3-0
2-1
1-1
3-4
1-0
0-1
CSKA Mosca
Dep. La Coruna
KKS Lech Pozan

Nancy
Feyenord
12
7
5
4
0
CLASSIFICA
   
 
                         
             
Eliminazione
18/02/2009 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tottenham
18/02/2009 Marsiglia - Twente
18/02/2009 Zenit - Stuttgart
18/02/2009 Dinamo Kiev - Valencia
18/02/2009 Bordeaux - Galatasaray
18/02/2009 Werder B. - Milan
18/02/2009 AaB Aalborg - Dep.La.Coruna
18/02/2009 Fiorentina - Ajax
18/02/2009 Olympiakos - Saint-Etienne
18/02/2009 KKS Lech Poznan - Udinese
18/02/2009 Aston Villa - CSKA Mosca
18/02/2009 Sporting Braga - Standard Liege
18/02/2009 Sampdoria - Metalist Kharkiv
18/02/2009 NEC - Amburgo
18/02/2009 FC Copenhagen - Man. City
18/02/2009 Paris S.G. - Wolfsburg