Risorse Fantacalcio - Voti Fantacalcio
     
 
Fantacalcio
 
     
 Fanta Menu
Fantacalcio
 
 
PortieriCodGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeMVGolRigAmmEspAssMPM
 101ABBIATI ChristianMIL86,38601005,56
 102AGAZZI MichealCAG86,31800005,31
 104ANDUJAR Mariano GonzaloCAT86810005,38
 105ANTONIOLI FrancescoCES86,621010005,38
 118CURCI GianlucaSAM86,19700005,31
 119DE SANCTIS MorganNAP86,311111004,88
 121EDUARDO dos Reis CarvalhoGEN86,06910004,94
 123FREY SebastianFIO86,251001004,94
 125GILLET Jean FrancoisBAR86,061320004,44
 126HANDANOVIC SamirUDI85,931002004,94
 128JULIO CESAR Soares De EspinolaINT86,44400005,94
 129JULIO SERGIO BertagnolliROM45,88921003,5
 132LOBONT BogdanROM46,38300005,62
 137MIRANTE AntonioPAR86,19850005,19
 138MUSLERA FernandoLAZ86,06620005,31
 146ROSATI AntonioLEC86,441311004,75
 150SERENI MatteoBRE86,791110005,31
 151SIRIGU SalvatorePAL86,51220005,38
 152SORRENTINO StefanoCHI86,38901005,19
 154STORARI MarcoJUV86,31900005,19
 160VIVIANO EmilianoBOL86,381210005,25
  
DifensoriCodGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeMVGolRigAmmEspAssMPM
 201ABATE IgnazioMIL45,88000005,88
 203AGOSTINI AlessandroCAG65,83002005,67
 205ANDREOLLI MarcoCHI85,81001005,75
 206ANTONELLI LucaPAR75,79001005,71
 207ANTONINI LucaMIL65,83001005,75
 210ARONICA SalvatoreNAP66,17002006
 211ASTORI DavideCAG85,94001005,88
 213BALZARETTI FedericoPAL86,12101016,56
 215BEGA FrancescoBRE65,75002005,58
 217BELMONTE NicolaBAR55,8002005,6
 218BENATIA MehdiUDI66,33201007,25
 219BERARDI GaetanoBRE35,83000005,83
 222BIAVA GiuseppeLAZ86,25001006,19
 224BONERA DanieleMIL55,8001005,7
 225BONUCCI LeonardoJUV85,62102005,88
 226BOVO CesarePAL76104006,14
 227BRITOS Miguel AngelBOL85,44101005,5
 229BURDISSO Nicolas AndresROM45,25001104,88
 231CAMPAGNARO HugoNAP85,62002005,5
 232CANINI MicheleCAG86001005,94
 233CANNAVARO PaoloNAP75,71202106,29
 234CAPUANO CiroCAT75,93101016,43
 235CASSANI MattiaPAL85,81003005,62
 236CASSETTI MarcoROM85,94003005,75
 238CECCARELLI LucaCES85,75002015,75
 239CESAR BostjanCHI86103006,19
 240CHICOGEN55,8001005,7
 241CHIELLINI GiorgioJUV86,06000006,06
 242CHIVU CristianINT85,56002005,44
 243CICINHO Joao De CezareROM35,5001005,33
 244CODA AndreaUDI65,75000105,25
 245COMOTTO GianlucaFIO35,67001005,5
 246CORDOBA Ivan RamiroINT46,25001006,12
 248CRISCITO DomenicoGEN86,56001006,5
 250DAINELLI DarioGEN86,12003016,06
 251DALLAMANO SimoneBRE85,75102006
 253DE CEGLIE PaoloJUV55,8000005,8
 255DE SILVESTRI LorenzoFIO65,42100005,92
 258DIAS AndreLAZ86,12001006,06
 261DOMIZZI MaurizioUDI55,7002005,5
 264FABIANO Medina da SilvaLEC45,88002005,62
 266FELIPE Da Silva Dalbelo DiasFIO35,33001005,17
 268FERRARIO StefanoLEC75,64003005,43
 270FREY NicolasCHI46000006
 272GAMBERINI AlessandroFIO65,75001005,67
 274GASTALDELLO DanieleSAM86,12001006,06
 275GIULIATTO AlbertoLEC55,5000005,5
 278GRAVA GianlucaNAP55,6001005,5
 280GRYGERA ZdenekJUV66,17000006,17
 285JUAN Silveira dos SantosROM86,12000005,88
 287KROLDRUP PerFIO65,5001005,42
 288LAURO MaurizioCES35,33001005,17
 290LICHTSTEINER StephanLAZ76,07001006
 293LUCARELLI AlessandroPAR65,5001115,42
 294LUCCHINI StefanoSAM76,21004005,93
 295LUCIOINT86,31101006,62
 297MAICON DouglasINT65,5000005,5
 300MANTOVANI AndreaCHI85,56001005,5
 303MARTINEZ GilbertoBRE85,75002005,62
 304MASIELLO AndreaBAR85,88001005,81
 305MASIELLO SalvatoreBAR45,12001005
 307MEXES PhilippeROM45,38000115,38
 312MOTTA MarcoJUV65,25002015,25
 313NAGATOMO YutoCES86002005,88
 314NATALI CesareFIO46,25003005,88
 315NESTA AlessandroMIL76,21000006,21
 319PACI MassimoPAR75,64004005,36
 320PALETTA Gabriel AlejandroPAR36003005,5
 322PARISI AlessandroBAR75,93102016,36
 323PASQUAL ManuelFIO75,64002005,5
 324PASQUALE GiovanniUDI55,4001015,5
 325PELLEGRINO MaximilianoCES56000006
 327PISANO FrancescoCAG76,07001006
 328PORTANOVA DanieleBOL85,75002005,38
 329POTENZA AlessandroCAT75,64002005,5
 330RADU StefanLAZ85,69003005,5
 331RAGGI AndreaBAR35,83000005,83
 332RANOCCHIA AndreaGEN86,38001006,31
 334RIISE John ArneROM55,6000005,6
 337RISPOLI AndreaLEC45,62000005,62
 339ROSI AleandroROM44,88002004,62
 340ROSSI MarcoBAR55,7000005,7
 342SAMUEL WalterINT66,25000006,25
 345SARDO GennaroCHI45,75001005,62
 348SILVESTRE MatiasCAT86100006,38
 349SPOLLI NicolasCAT85,81001005,75
 353THIAGO SILVAMIL76100006,43
 357ZACCARDO CristianPAR86201006,69
 358ZAMBROTTA GianlucaMIL36,17000006,17
 359ZAPATA Cristian EduardoUDI85,75002005,62
 360ZAURI LucianoSAM85,69001005,62
 362ZIEGLER RetoSAM76,14101006,5
 367GUSTAVO Franchin SchiavolinLEC55,6001005,5
 370MUNOZ EzequielPAL85,88001005,81
 372VON BERGEN SteveCES85,88000105,75
 374GARICS GyorgyBOL85,81002005,69
 379RUBIN MatteoBOL75,43002005
 385BENALOUANE YohanCES35,5002005,17
 389ARMERO Pablo EstiferUDI45,75000005,75
 390ANGELOPAR35,83001016

CentrocampistiCodGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeMVGolRigAmmEspAssMPM
 503ALMIRON Sergio BernardoBAR86,12003026,19
 504ALVAREZ Edgar AntonyBAR75,79001005,71
 509ASAMOAH KwadwoUDI86,12000006,12
 511BAIOCCO DavideBRE66001005,92
 514BENTIVOGLIO SimoneCHI85,5003015,44
 517BIAGIANTI MarcoCAT76,14002006
 518BIONDINI DavideCAG85,94000016,06
 520BOGLIACINO MarianoCHI75,5001005,43
 522BRESCIANO MarkLAZ35,83001005,67
 523BRIGHI MatteoROM65,75102006,08
 524BROCCHI ChristianLAZ76,36001006,29
 527CAMBIASSO Esteban MatiasINT76,21000006,21
 529CANDREVA AntonioPAR55,6001005,5
 530CARBONI EzequielCAT76001005,93
 531CASARINI FedericoBOL85,5001005,44
 532CASERTA FabioCES36,17000006,17
 533CERCI AlessioFIO75,64000005,64
 535COLUCCI GiuseppeCES75,93002105,64
 536CONTI DanieleCAG36,5101007,33
 538CORDOVA NicolasBRE86,12000016,25
 540COSSU AndreaCAG86,12003036,31
 541COUTINHO PhilippeINT65,92000016,08
 543D'ALESSANDRO MarcoBAR45,62000005,62
 545DE ROSSI DanieleROM55,9100016,7
 549DESSENA DanieleSAM55,9001016
 552DONADEL MarcoFIO56,1101006,6
 553DONATI MassimoBAR75,79101006,14
 554DOSSENA AndreaNAP85,94001036,25
 555DZEMAILI BlerimPAR46,12002005,88
 556EKDAL AlbinBOL35,67000005,67
 558FELIPE MELO de CarvalhoJUV86,25112006,5
 564GARGANO WalterNAP86002016
 565GATTUSO Gennaro IvanMIL76,21003006
 566GAZZI AlessandroBAR35,5001005,33
 567GIACCHERINI EmanueleCES86,31101006,62
 568GIACOMAZZI GuillermoLEC76100116,43
 569GIMENEZ Henry DamianBOL85,81101006,12
 570GIOVINCO SebastianPAR56,7100017,5
 571GOMEZ AlejandroCAT66,08100006,58
 574GUBERTI StefanoSAM75,79200006,64
 575HAMSIK MarekNAP85,94312017,06
 576HETEMAJ PerparimBRE76,29102006,57
 577INLER GokanUDI86,31000006,31
 579ISLA MauricioUDI55,8001005,7
 580IZCO Mariano JulioCAT66000006
 584KHARJA HoussineGEN66000006
 585KOMAN VladimirSAM65,92000005,92
 586KONE PanagiotisBRE86,25102006,5
 590LAZZARI AndreaCAG85,88102026,38
 591LEDESMA CristianLAZ76,29100006,71
 592LEDESMA Pablo MartinCAT66000006
 593LIVERANI FabioPAL35,5000005,5
 594LJAJIC AdemFIO66,08232006,42
 598MAGGIO ChristianNAP65,25000005,25
 603MARCHIONNI MarcoFIO75,57101005,93
 604MARCHISIO ClaudioJUV75,93203016,71
 605MARCOLINI MicheleCHI55,6102006
 607MARQUES José FernandoPAR85,88000005,88
 609MATUZALEM FrancelinoLAZ46,25000006,25
 610MAURI StefanoLAZ76,86301038,5
 612MENEZ JeremyROM65,58001005,5
 613MESBAH DjamelLEC75,64003005,43
 614MESTO GiandomenicoGEN76,07200006,93
 615MIGLIACCIO GiulioPAL85,94001005,88
 616MILANETTO OmarGEN86003015,94
 618MONTOLIVO RiccardoFIO75,86000105,71
 620MORRONE StefanoPAR86,06101006,38
 621MUDINGAYI GabyBOL86,12103016,44
 622MUNARI GianniLEC75,57000105,43
 625NAINGGOLAN RadjaCAG86,25001006,19
 626NOCERINO AntonioPAL86000026,25
 628OLIVERA RubenLEC65,75003025,83
 630PALACIO RodrigoGEN76,43101016,93
 632PALOMBO AngeloSAM86,19001016,25
 634PAROLO MarcoCES86,06101006,38
 635PASTORE JavierPAL87401008,44
 636PAZIENZA MicheleNAP75,71003105,36
 637PEDRO ObiangSAM46000006
 638PEPE SimoneJUV66101016,58
 639PERROTTA SimoneROM65,83003005,58
 642PINARDI AlexCAG45,62000005,62
 643PINZI GiampieroUDI75,86003005,64
 644PIRLO AndreaMIL86,25102016,62
 646PIZARRO David Marcelo CortesROM85,94001005,88
 651RICCHIUTI AdrianCAT76,07100016,64
 652RIGONI LucaCHI75,57001005,5
 653RIVAS Emanuel BenitoBAR45,25100016,25
 655ROSSI MarcoGEN55,9101006,4
 659SANCHEZ AlexisUDI86,06000006,06
 660SANTANA Mario AlbertoFIO36,17000016,5
 663SCHELOTTO Matias EzquielCES76001016,07
 665SCULLI GiuseppeGEN66004005,67
 666SEEDORF ClarenceMIL76000016,14
 667SEMIOLI FrancoSAM65,75000005,75
 668SILIGARDI LucaBOL56000006
 670SISSOKO MohamedJUV35,67000005,67
 672SNEIJDER WesleyINT76,07001006
 673STANKOVIC DejanINT56,6002026,8
 677TISSONE FernandoSAM35,83000005,83
 678VALIANI FrancescoPAR85,88002005,75
 680VARGAS JuanFIO55,8000115,8
 682VELOSO MiguelGEN66,08001016,17
 684VIVES GiuseppeLEC75,86001015,93
 685ZAMBELLI MarcoBRE55,8000005,8
 686ZANETTI CristianoFIO45,5001005,38
 687ZANETTI Javier AldemarINT56001005,9
 690ZUNIGA Juan CamiloNAP35,5000005,5
 693GROSSMULLER Carlos JavierLEC75,86002005,71
 694PIATTI IgnacioLEC86,06001016,12
 695RAFINHAGEN76,21003016,14
 696APPIAH StephenCES76001005,93
 697HERNANESLAZ86,62210027,62
 699LANER SimonCAG36000006
 701RAMIREZ GastonBOL35,5001005,33
 702BOATENGMIL46002005,75
 703GOBBI MassimoPAR85,5002005,38
 705KRASIC MilosJUV86,56301048,12
 706AQUILANI AlbertoJUV56,3100006,9
 707DIAMANTI AlessandroBRE56102116,4
 710BACINOVIC ArminPAL76,14102006,43
 711ILICIC JosipPAL76,64401008,29
 712YEBDA HassanNAP35,67000005,67
 713SOSA Jose ErnestoNAP35,33000005,33
 714FERNANDES GelsonCHI66,08102006,42
 715PEREZ DiegoBOL55,9004005,5
 719CONSTANT KevinCHI56,7003016,6

AttaccantiCodGiocatoreSquadraPresenzeMVGolRigAmmEspAssMPM
 802ACQUAFRESCA RobertCAG75,64100006,07
 806AMAURI Carvalho De OliveiraJUV46,38000006,38
 807ANTENUCCI MirkoCAT55,9110006,5
 810BAPTISTA JulioROM35,5001005,33
 811BARRETO De Souza PauloBAR86,19320007,31
 815BIABIANY JonathanINT45,38000005,38
 817BOGDANI ErjonCES86301017,19
 818BOJINOV ValeriPAR85,62101016,06
 819BORRIELLO MarcoROM86,12300007,25
 822CARACCIOLO AndreaBRE85,94321017,12
 823CASSANO AntonioSAM76,29421028,21
 824CASTILLO Josè IgnacioBAR65,75101006,17
 826CAVANI EdinsonNAP86,25601008,44
 828CORRADI BernardoUDI36100007
 829CORVIA DanieleLEC66201006,92
 830CRESPO HernanPAR75,79100006,21
 832DEL PIERO AlessandroJUV76,21100006,64
 835DI NATALE AntonioUDI85,69211016,5
 836DI VAIO MarcoBOL86,25512017,75
 838ETO'O SamuelINT87,19731019,5
 841FLOCCARI SergioLAZ66,42300007,92
 842FLORO FLORES AntonioUDI65,67100016,33
 845GHEZZAL AbdelkaderBAR85,56001005,5
 846GILARDINO AlbertoFIO85,69301016,88
 848GRANOCHE PabloCHI75,71001005,64
 849HERNANDEZ AbelPAL65,75001005,67
 851IAQUINTA VincenzoJUV65,83211006,25
 853INZAGHI FilippoMIL36,33200008,33
 854JEDA Capucho NevesLEC45,5111006,12
 856KUTUZOV VitaliBAR65,67000005,67
 858LAVEZZI EzequielNAP86,44203047,5
 860MACCARONE MassimoPAL45,88100006,62
 861MALONGA DominicCES45,75000005,75
 862MARILUNGO GuidoSAM56,3000016,5
 863MASCARA GiuseppeCAT86,12111016,56
 864MATRI AlessandroCAG86,06511007,88
 865MAXI LOPEZCAT85,62104005,75
 866MEGGIORINI RiccardoBOL65,5000015,75
 868MILITO DiegoINT65,5200006,5
 871NENE' Anderson MiguelCAG75,71003005,5
 875PANDEV GoranINT66001005,92
 877PAPONI DanieleBOL35,5000005,5
 878PATO AlexandreMIL56400008,4
 879PAZZINI GiampaoloSAM75,64002005,5
 880PELLISSIER SergioCHI86,25410028
 882PINILLA MauricioPAL56,4301008,1
 883POSSANZINI DavideBRE45,88000005,88
 884POZZI NicolaSAM46,12200007,62
 885QUAGLIARELLA FabioJUV75,79300007,07
 887ROCCHI TommasoLAZ66,08100016,75
 888RONALDINHO Ronaldo de Assis MoreiraMIL76,36000036,79
 889RUDOLF GergelyGEN45,88100006,62
 894TONI LucaGEN75,93211016,86
 895TOTTI FrancescoROM75,93001016
 899VUCINIC MirkoROM55,6101006,1
 901ZARATE Mauro MatiasLAZ65,75100006,25
 905MOSCARDELLI DavideCHI56,1200007,3
 906EDER Citadin martinsBRE85,81101006,12
 908THEREAU CyrilCHI36,5100007,5
 909IBRAHIMOVIC ZlatanMIL76,07311026,86
 911OFERE EdwardLEC35,83100006,83
 912ROBINHOMIL46201007,38
 914DI MICHELE DavideLEC46,5211007,12