Fantacalcio
Risultati in tempo reale Risultati in tempo reale
   
                         
   
Girone A
   
  Chelsea - Bordeaux
Roma - Cluji
Cluji - Chelsea
Bordeaux - Roma
Bordeaux - Cluji
Chelsea - Roma
Cluji - Bordeaux
Roma - Chelsea
Bordeaux - Chelsea
Cluji - Roma
Chelsea -Cluji
Roma - Bordeaux

4-0
1-2
0-0
1-3
1-0
1-0
1-2
3-1
1-1
1-3
2-1
2-0
   
Roma
Chelsea
Bordeaux
Cluj
12
11
7
4
CLASSIFICA
   
 
Girone B
     
  Panathinaikos - Inter
Werder Bremen - Anorthosis
Anorthosis - Panathinaikos
Inter - Werder Bremen
Inter - Anorthosis
Panathinaikos - Werder Bremen
Anorthosis - Inter
Werder Bremen - Panathinaikos
Inter - Panathinaikos
Anorthosis - Werder Bremen
Panathinaikos - Anorthosis
Werder Bremen - Inter

0-2
0-0
3-1
1-1
1-0
2-2
3-3
0-3
0-1
2-2
1-0
2-1
   
Panathinaikos
Inter
Werder Brema
Panathinaikos
10
8
7
6
CLASSIFICA
   
 
                         
   
Girone C
   
  Basilea - Shakhtar Donetsk
Barcellona - Sporting Lisbona
Sporting Lisbona - Basilea
Shakhtar Donetsk - Barcellona
Shakhtar Donetsk - Sporting Lisbona
Basilea - Barcellona
Sporting Lisbona - Shakhtar Donetsk
Barcellona - Basilea
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Basilea
Sporting Lisbona - Barcellona
Basilea - Sporting Lisbona
Barcellona - Shakhtar Donetsk

1-2
3-1
2-0
1-2
0-1
0-5
1-0
1-1
5-0
2-5
0-1
2-3
   
Barcellona
Sporting Lisbona
Shaktar Donetsk
Basilea
13
12
9
1
CLASSIFICA
   
 
Girone D
   
  PSV Eindhoven - Atletico Madrid
Marsiglia - Liverpool
Liverpool - PSV Eindhoven
Atletico Madrid - Marsiglia
Atletico Madrid - Liverpool
PSV Eindhoven - Marsiglia
Liverpool - Atletico Madrid
Marsiglia - PSV Eindhoven
Atletico Madrid - PSV Eindhoven
Liverpool - Marsiglia
PSV Eindhoven - Liverpool
Marsiglia - Atletico Madrid

0-3
1-2
3-1
2-1
1-1
2-0
1-1
3-0
2-1
1-0
1-3
0-0
   
Liverpool
Atl. Madrid
Marsiglia
PSV
14
12
4
3
CLASSIFICA
   
 
                         
   
Girone E
   
  Manchester United - Villarreal
Celtic Glasgow - Aalborg
Aalborg - Manchester United
Villarreal - Celtic Glasgow
Villarreal - Aalborg
Manchester United - Celtic Glasgow
Aalborg - Villarreal
Celtic Glasgow - Manchester United
Villarreal - Manchester United
Aalborg - Celtic Glasgow
Manchester United - Aalborg
Celtic Glasgow - Villarreal

0-0
0-0
0-3
1-0
6-3
3-0
2-2
1-1
0-0
2-1
2-2
2-0
   
Manchester United
Villarreal
Aalborg
Celtic
10
9
6
5
CLASSIFICA
   
 
Girone F
   
  Steaua Bucarest - Bayern Monaco
Lione - Fiorentina
Fiorentina - Steaua Bucarest
Bayern Monaco - Lione
Bayern Monaco - Fiorentina
Steaua Bucarest - Lione
Fiorentina - Bayern Monaco
Lione - Steaua Bucarest
Bayern Monaco - Steaua Bucarest
Fiorentina - Lione
Steaua Bucarest - Fiorentina
Lione - Bayern Monaco

0-1
2-2
0-0
1-1
3-0
3-5
1-1
2-0
3-0
1-2
0-1
2-3
   
Bayern Monaco
Lione
Fiorentina
Steaua Bucarest
14
11
6
1
CLASSIFICA
   
 
                         
   
Girone G
   
  Porto - Fenerbahce
Dynamo Kiev - Arsenal
Arsenal - Porto
Fenerbahce - Dynamo Kiev
Fenerbahce - Arsenal
Porto - Dynamo Kiev
Arsenal - Fenerbahce
Dynamo Kiev - Porto
Fenerbahce - Porto
Arsenal - Dynamo Kiev
Porto - Arsenal
Dynamo Kiev - Fenerbahce

3-1
1-1
4-0
0-0
2-5
0-1
0-0
1-2
1-2
1-0
2-0
1-0
   
Porto
Arsenal
Dynamo Kiev
Fenerbace
12
11
8
2
CLASSIFICA
   
 
Girone H
   
  Juventus - Zenit San Pietroburgo
Real Madrid - Bate Borisov8
Bate Borisov - Juventus
Zenit San Pietroburgo - Real Madrid
Zenit San Pietroburgo - Bate Borisov
Juventus - Real Madrid
Bate Borisov - Zenit San Pietroburgo
Real Madrid - Juventus
Zenit San Pietroburgo - Juventus
Bate Borisov - Real Madrid
Juventus - Bate Borisov
Real Madrid - Zenit San Pietroburgo

1-0
2-0
2-2
1-2
1-1
2-1
0-2
0-2
0-0
0-1
0-0
3-0
   
Juventus
Real Madrid
Zenit
Bate
12
12
5
3
CLASSIFICA
   
 
                         
             
Eliminazione
24/02/2009 Inter - Man. Utd.
24/02/2009 Arsenal - Roma
24/02/2009 Real Madrid - Liverpool
24/02/2009 Lione - Barcellona
24/02/2009 Atl.Madrid - Porto
24/02/2009 Sporting Lisbona - Bayern Monaco
24/02/2009 Villarreal - Panathinaikos
24/02/2009 Chelsea - Juventus
10/03/2009 Man. Utd. - Inter
10/03/2009 Roma - Arsenal
10/03/2009 Liverpool - Real Madrid
10/03/2009 Barcellona - Lione
10/03/2009 Porto - Atl.Madrid
10/03/2009 Bayern Monaco - Sporting Lisbona
10/03/2009 Panathinaikos - Villarreal
10/03/2009 Juventus - Chelsea