Fantacalcio
Risultati in tempo reale Risultati in tempo reale
 
 
1 GIORNATA
And. 31/08 Rit. 11/12

ANDRIA -MANFRED
CATANZARO - AVERSA
COSENZA - BARLETTA
GELA J.T. - VIBONESE
ISOLA LIRI - LAMEZIA
MELFI - SCAFATESE
NOICATTARO - CASSINO
PESCINA -MONOPOLI
VAL DI SANGRO - IGEA

0-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
1-1
1-2
1-2
0-0
1-1
1-1
1-0
2-1
2-1
1-2
0-2
2-1
3-2
0-0
 
 
2 GIORNATA
And. 07/09 Rit. 18/12

AVERSA -MELFI
BARLETTA -NOICATTARO
CASSINO - V. SANGRO
IGEA - ANDRIA
MANFRED - CATANZARO
MONOPOLI - GELA J.T.
SCAFATESE - ISOLA LIRI
VIBONESE - COSENZA
LAMEZIA - PESCINA

1-0
0-0
4-2
0-1
0-0
2-2
2-0
1-0
0-3
0-2
1-1
1-1
0-0
0-1
0-0
0-4
0-2
1-0
 

3 GIORNATA
And.14/09 Rit. 25/01

ANDRIA -MONOPOLI
CATANZARO - CASSINO
COSENZA - LAMEZIA
GELA J.T. - BARLETTA
ISOLA LIRI - IGEA
MELFI - VIBONESE
NOICATTARO -MANFRED
PESCINA - SCAFATESE
V. SANGRO - AVERSA .
2-1
2-2
1-0
0-0
1-0
1-1
0-0
0-0
2-1
0-1
1-1
2-0
1-2
1-1
2-1
0-1
1-0
0-2
 

Cosenza
Gela
Catanzaro
Andria Bat
Pescina
Cassino
Barletta
Monopoli
Noicattaro
Igea
Vibonese
Melfi
Scafatese
Val di Sangro
Isola Liri
Aversa
Manfredonia
Lamezia

59
49
47
44
41
38
31
30
30
29
29
28
28
25
24
24
23
18
 
 
 
 
4 GIORNATA
And. 21/09 Rit. 08/02
AVERSA - ISOLA LIRI
BARLETTA - ANDRIA
CASSINO - PESCINA
IGEA - GELA J.T.
MANFRED - COSENZA
MONOPOLI -MELFI
SCAFATESE -NOICAT
VIBONESE - CATANZARO
LAMEZIA - V. SANGRO
0-0
1-2
2-2
0-0
0-0
1-1
0-0
0-1
1-1
0-0
1-2
0-0
4-1
0-2
1-2
0-1
0-0
5 GIORNATA
And.28/09 Rit. 15/02
ANDRIA - PESCINA
AVERSA -MONOPOLI
BARLETTA -MANFRED
CATANZARO - IGEA
GELA J.T. - CASSINO
ISOLA LIRI - COSENZA
MELFI - LAMEZIA
NOICATTARO - VIBONESE
VAL DI SANGRO-SCAFAT
1-2
3-3
0-0
0-0
2-1
0-1
2-0
0-1
0-0
0-1
1-1
1-0
0-1
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
2-4
6 GIORNATA
And. 05/10 Rit. 22/02
COSENZA - VAL DI SANG
IGEA - CASSINO
ISOLA LIRI -NOICAT
MANFRED -MELFI
MONOPOLI - BARLETTA
PESCINA - AVERSA
SCAFATESE - GELA J.T.
VIBONESE - ANDRIA
LAMEZIA - CATANZARO
2-0
1-2
1-1
2-1
0-2
3-2
0-1
3-0
0-2
0-1
0-2
0-2
0-0
1-1
1-3
0-2
0-2
0-1
 
     
   
9 GIORNATA
And. 26/10 Rit. 22/03
ANDRIA - ISOLA LIRI
BARLETTA - SCAFATESE
CASSINO - AVERSA
CATANZARO - PESCINA
GELA J.T. - COSENZA
MANFRED -LAMEZIA
NOICATTARO -MONOPOLI
VAL DI SANGRO -MELFI
VIBONESE - IGEA
2-0
1-0
1-1
1-1
1-0
0-1
1-0
0-0
1-1
1-0
0-0
1-0
1-3
0-3
1-1
0-0
0-1
0-4
7 GIORNATA
And. 12/10 Rit. 01/03
 
ANDRIA - LAMEZIA
AVERSA - IGEA
BARLETTA - VIBONESE
CASSINO -MONOPOLI
CATANZ - SCAFAT
GELA J.T. -MANFRED
MELFI - PESCINA
NOICATTARO - COSENZA
VAL DI SAN - ISOLA LIRI
2-1
0-0
1-1
0-0
1-0
3-0
1-2
1-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
0-0
2-1
1-1
1-3
2-3
8 GIORNATA
And. 19/10 Rit. 15/03
 
COSENZA - AVERSA
IGEA -NOICATTARO
ISOLA LIRI - BARLETTA
MELFI - GELA J.T.
MONOPOLI - CATANZ
PESCINA-V. SANGRO
SCAFATESE - ANDRIA
VIBONESE -MANFRED
LAMEZIA - CASSINO
2-1
1-1
0-1
0-2
0-0
1-1
1-0
1-0
0-
2
2-0
0-0
0-2
0-2
1-2
1-2
1-2
0-1
2-5
   
10 GIORNATA
And.02/11 Rit. 29/03
ANDRIA - CATANZARO
AVERSA - GELA J.T.
COSENZA - SCAFATESE
IGEA - BARLETTA
ISOLA LIRI -MANFRED
MELFI - CASSINO
MONOPOLI - V. SANGRO
PESCINA -NOICATTARO
LAMEZIA - VIBONESE
0-1
0-0
2-1
2-1
1-0
0-0
4-1
1-0
0-0
 
11 GIORNATA
And.09/11 Rit. 05/04
BARLETTA - LAMEZIA
CASSINO - ANDRIA
CATANZARO - V. SANGRO
COSENZA - IGEA
GELA J.T. - PESCINA
MANFRED - AVERSA
NOICATTARO -MELFI
SCAFATESE -MONOPOLI
VIBONESE - ISOLA LIRI
0-1
0-2
3-1
1-0
0-0
1-1
2-2
1-3
0-0
 
12 GIORNATA
And. 16/11 Rit.11/04
ANDRIA - COSENZA
AVERSA - BARLETTA
CASSINO - SCAFATESE
IGEA -MANFRED
MELFI - CATANZARO
MONOPOLI - VIBONESE
PESCINA - ISOLA LIRI
V. SANGRO - GELA J.T.
LAMEZIA -NOICATTARO

2-0
2-0
2-0
2-3
2-0
2-0
0-0
1-1
   
               
13 GIORNATA
And. 23/11 Rit. 19/04
BARLETTA - PESCINA
CATANZARO - GELA J.T.
COSENZA -MONOPOLI
IGEA - LAMEZIA
ISOLA LIRI -MELFI
MANFRED - CASSINO
NOICATTARO - ANDRIA
SCAFATESE - AVERSA
VIBONESE - V. SANGRO
2-1
1-1
1-1
1-0
2-2
0-0
0-1
2-0
1-0
 
14 GIORNATA
And. 30/11 Rit. 26/04
AVERSA - LAMEZIA
CASSINO - COSENZA
CATANZARO - BARLETTA
GELA J.T. -NOICATTARO
MELFI - ANDRIA
MONOPOLI - ISOLA LIRI
PESCINA - VIBONESE
SCAFATESE - IGEA
V. SANGRO -MANFRED
3-0
0-2
2-1
2-0
1-1
2-1
1-1
2-2
1-0
15 GIORNATA
And. 07/12 Rit. 03/05
 
ANDRIA - V. SANGRO
BARLETTA -MELFI
COSENZA - CATANZARO
IGEA - PESCINA
ISOLA LIRI - CASSINO
MANFRED -MONOPOLI
NOICATTARO - AVERSA
VIBONESE - SCAFATESE
LAMEZIA - GELA J.T.
1-0
1-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-1
2-0
0-0
0-2
   
 
16 GIORNATA
And. 14/12 Rit. 10/05
AVERSA - ANDRIA
CASSINO - VIBONESE
CATANZ -NOICAT
GELA J.T. - ISOLA LIRI
MELFI - COSENZA
MONOPOLI - IGEA
PESCINA -MANFRED
SCAFATESE - LAMEZIA
V. SANGRO - BARLETTA
0-2
0-1
1-0
1-1
1-2
4-1
0-0
1-0
0-0
17 GIORNATA
And. 21/12 Rit. 17/05
ANDRIA - GELA J.T.
BARLETTA - CASSINO
COSENZA - PESCINA
IGEA . -MELFI
ISOLA LIRI - CATANZARO
MANFRED - SCAFATESE
NOICAT - V. SANGRO
VIBONESE - AVERSA
LAMEZIA -MONOPOLI
0-1
0-0
1-1
1-1
1-1
1-0
1-0
0-0
2-2